Previous Kemph Cares Programs/Giveaways/Donations are listed below
New Fridge Donation to Drummond School - Science Lab
Teacher Giveaway - 50 $50 Dollar Gift Cards
8/1/22 - 8/14/22
Here is our list of gift card winners!
Tabbitha Martin-Huggins - Glenwood
Erika Tate - Taft
Vickie Felder - Adams
Brooke Martin - Chisholm Elementary
Christy Wallace - Timberlake
Shannon Masquelier - Timberlake
DeeDee Brown - Emerson
Mallory Sue Stanley - Emerson
Heather Vaught - Kremlin-Hillsdale
Kristina Tyner - Drummond
Jami Cook - Cornelsen Elementary (Fairview)
Sarah Dry - Adams
Johnna Roberts - Drummond
Dani Denise Wood - Coolidge
Gina Corderman - Pioneer Pleasant Vale Elementary
Megan Mayfield - Adams
Ashley Hutchcraft - Ringwood
Karla Johnson - Drummond
Angela McCarter - Eisenhower
Dusty Hugaboom - Enid High
Ashley Epps - Enid High
Jami Lewis - Hoover
Joy Botts - Billings
Caitlyn Shortnacy - Enid High
Jesseca Faye Patnode - Longfellow
Johnna Anderson - Longfellow
Ashley Martin - Glenwood
Taryn Roberts - Waukomis
Betsy Weaver - Cimarron
Stacia Dunkin - Chisholm Elementary
Carrie Rhamy - McKinley
Wendy Dudley Ochs - Chisholm Elementary
Gloria Buckles - McKinley
Cortney Emerson - Hayes
Marty Atkinson - Chisholm
Becky Hayes Barbour - Drummond
Roscoe Reed - McKinley
Julie Richter - Coolidge
Tina Green - Prairie View
Aly Nichole Schultz - Prairie View
Sarah Lasater - Glenwood
Paul Raupe - Hennessey
Pamela Seigel - Monroe
Libby Regier - Taft
Valerie Francisco - Garfield
Amber Green - Garfield
Ashley Hensy - Pond Creek-Hunter
Chancey Hodges - Garber
Jordan McNaughton - Chisholm Middle School
Ashton Shire - Chisholm Elementary
Thank you to all that entered!
Tabbitha Martin-Huggins - Glenwood
Erika Tate - Taft
Vickie Felder - Adams
Brooke Martin - Chisholm Elementary
Christy Wallace - Timberlake
Shannon Masquelier - Timberlake
DeeDee Brown - Emerson
Mallory Sue Stanley - Emerson
Heather Vaught - Kremlin-Hillsdale
Kristina Tyner - Drummond
Jami Cook - Cornelsen Elementary (Fairview)
Sarah Dry - Adams
Johnna Roberts - Drummond
Dani Denise Wood - Coolidge
Gina Corderman - Pioneer Pleasant Vale Elementary
Megan Mayfield - Adams
Ashley Hutchcraft - Ringwood
Karla Johnson - Drummond
Angela McCarter - Eisenhower
Dusty Hugaboom - Enid High
Ashley Epps - Enid High
Jami Lewis - Hoover
Joy Botts - Billings
Caitlyn Shortnacy - Enid High
Jesseca Faye Patnode - Longfellow
Johnna Anderson - Longfellow
Ashley Martin - Glenwood
Taryn Roberts - Waukomis
Betsy Weaver - Cimarron
Stacia Dunkin - Chisholm Elementary
Carrie Rhamy - McKinley
Wendy Dudley Ochs - Chisholm Elementary
Gloria Buckles - McKinley
Cortney Emerson - Hayes
Marty Atkinson - Chisholm
Becky Hayes Barbour - Drummond
Roscoe Reed - McKinley
Julie Richter - Coolidge
Tina Green - Prairie View
Aly Nichole Schultz - Prairie View
Sarah Lasater - Glenwood
Paul Raupe - Hennessey
Pamela Seigel - Monroe
Libby Regier - Taft
Valerie Francisco - Garfield
Amber Green - Garfield
Ashley Hensy - Pond Creek-Hunter
Chancey Hodges - Garber
Jordan McNaughton - Chisholm Middle School
Ashton Shire - Chisholm Elementary
Thank you to all that entered!
Donated new heating and air equipment to Boy Scouts of America
Two Complete Mini Split Heating and Cooling Systems donated to FurEver Friends Animal Rescue - Dog Kennel Area
Donated labor and materials to Habitat for Humanity